logo150  Name2 

medal

1987 - 1988 учебный год.

Морозова Татьяна Николаевна

Ребров Владимир Алексеевич

Соболева Елена Александровна

1989- 1990 учебный год.

Таразанова Светлана Николаевна

Линтроп Ираида Геннадьевна

Жукова Элеонора Владимировна

1990- 1991 учебный год.

Моисеева Татьяна Александровна

1991- 1992 учебный год.

Зеленецкая Светлана Васильевна

1993- 1994 учебный год.

Черкасова Ирина Григорьевна

1994- 1995 учебный год.

Козловский Евгений Александрович

1995- 1996 учебный год.

Ваулина Ольга Владимировна

Кулагина Ольга Николаевна

Королев Сергей Александрович

Сафронова Татьяна Леонидовна

1996- 1997 учебный год.

Бычкова Ирина Валерьевна

Губернаторова Ксения Валерьевна

Девятов Роман Владимирович

Баранов Сергей Леонидович

1997- 1998 учебный год.

Штокова Татьяна Павловна

1998- 1999 учебный год.

Тихонова Наталья Юрьевна

Григорьева Татьяна Викторовна

Исаева Жанна Львовна

КоноваловаОльга Ильинична

Панфилова Любовь Евгеньевна

Тютерева Ольга Вячеславовна

2000- 2001 учебный год.

Захарова Татьяна Александровна

Королева Ольга Александровна

Филатова Наталья Владимировна

Абламонова Елена Владимировна

Дылина Ольга Евгеньевна

Лесной Александр Евгеньевич

Финогенова Лилия Николаевна

2001- 2002 учебный год.

Малахов Евгений Викторович

Капитонова Вера Алексеевна

Моисеев Михаил Александрович

Шакирзянова Альфия Жамилевна

Штокова Наталья Олеговна

2003-2004 учебный год

Абламонова Ольга

2004-2005 учебный год

Лескина Елена

2005-2006 учебный год

Базилин Александр

Тухтаманов Дмитрий

2006-2007, 2007-2008 2008-2009

Александров Александр

Пронягин Константин

Быковский Евгений

Моисеева Мария

Няшкина Ирина

Мустафина Эльмира

Селиверстова Ксения

2010-2011 учебный год

Белоглазова Мария Владимировна (золото);

Николаева Татьяна Юрьевна (золото);

Соломонова Анна Эдуардовна (золото).

2011-2012 учебный год

Борисова Юлия Вячеславовна (золото);

Родионова Мария Владимировна (золото);

Михайлова Ольга Валериевна (золото);

Назарова Екатерина Игориевна (золото);

Шабанова Елена Александровна (серебро);

Коршикова Екатерина Владимировна (серебро);

Ключников Михаил Валерьевич (серебро).

2012-2013 учебный год

Васильева Дарья Сергеевна (золото);

Петрянина Светлана Владимировна (золото);

Сарбитова Юлия Валерьевна (золото);

Тряскина Евгения Алексеевна (серебро);

Деревяшкина Екатерина Александровна (серебро).

2013-2014 учебный год

Аксёнова Венера Дамировна (золото);

Желтова Елизавета Олеговна (золото);

Семёнова Анна Аркадьевна (золото);

Тюрнина Анна Эдуардовна (золото).

2014-2015 учебный год

Барсукова Алина Игоревна (золото);

Белоглазова Анастасия Алексеевна (золото);

Яковлева Наталья Вячеславовна (золото);

Желтова Виктория Сергеевна (золото);

Киркина Виктория Михайловна (золото);

Сарбитова Ирина Леонидовна (золото);

Чупахина Анна Олеговна (золото).

2015-2016 учебный год 

Дювина Анастасия Николаевна (золото);

Кувшинова Надежда Дмитриевна (золото);

Шестакова Татьяна Владимировна (золото);

Давитавян Диана Ваграмовна (золото);

Семина Дарья Сергеевна (золото).

 

Поиск по сайту

Вход

 

 

 

 

 

   imageege   asu rso f obr fipi 12d 121x47
 ratingtop140x140    person  moe obr  sobd  

rosnano

 логотип     12d 121x47    

 

 

 

Яндекс.Метрика

 

 

Наверх